TOG* vs. *Factor
Wed Sep 05 2007
supplydepot supplydepot reactor_final adlernest
TOG* 6:09
*Factor (held)15:00
TOG* 4:26
*Factor (held)12:00
*Factor 12:46
TOG* 8:28
*Factor 11:27
TOG* 3:59
draw 2-0-2 *Factor win TOG* win *Factor win TOG* win

Match summary ( simple detailed )
PlayerEffKD*TK/KGibdmg
TOG*pjextra30's3.3216650645392.66
TOG*DrJones2.6114154419542.47
TOG*Fluffy.Dice!1.541227981411.84
TOG|Macca1.5395624741.14
TOG*GreyPower1.2810078712311.03
TOG*Shrek1.189883813341.35
 
PlayerEffKD*TK/KGibdmg
meatro*Factor1.071059839261.15
Leggless*Factor0.818310337330.98
Hexon*Factor0.557213053190.65
Nairno*Factor0.445512641130.46
TOG*Bobcat0.417170120.46
Martyr*Factor0.30371225120.28
Onsay*Factor0.30411363060.39

Awards
awarddescriptionamountwinnah
RAMBOmost damage given23142TOG*pjextra30's
MEAT SHIELDmost damage received19636Nairno*Factor
PUNISHERbest damage ratio2.66TOG*pjextra30's
BACKRAGERmost team damage1600TOG*Fluffy.Dice!
BODY COUNTmost kills166TOG*pjextra30's
TARGET PRACTICEmost deaths134Onsay*Factor
EMOmost suicides5Leggless*Factor
WHO'S YOUR DADDY?best efficiency3.32TOG*pjextra30's
ASSASSINmost knifes2meatro*Factor
HUMILIATIONmost knifed1TOG*pjextra30's TOG*GreyPower
ST PETERmost gibs54TOG*DrJones
DOOGIE HOWSERmost revives43Nairno*Factor
PACK WHOREhighest damage received per death181TOG*pjextra30's
UNFINISHED BUSINESShighest damage given per kill191TOG*Bobcat
IT WAS FOR SPAWN!!most slash kills45TOG*pjextra30's
DEATH DEFIERlongest kill streak9TOG*Fluffy.Dice!
STUCK IN SPAWNlongest death streak14Onsay*Factor
CHATTERBOXmost mm127Leggless*Factor

Weapon stats ( simple detailed )
Weapon Kills % total Most kills Most deaths TOG* *Factor
MP40 380 34 TOG|Macca 70Martyr*Factor Hexon*Factor 5529090
Thompson 241 21 meatro*Factor 40TOG*Shrek 4188153
Grenade 87 8 TOG*pjextra30's 19Hexon*Factor 145532
Rifle grenade 81 7 TOG*pjextra30's 69Onsay*Factor 156912
Panzer 69 6 Leggless*Factor 35TOG*DrJones 132643
K43 57 5 TOG*pjextra30's 41Onsay*Factor 12516
Mobile MG42 34 3 TOG*DrJones 24meatro*Factor Nairno*Factor 62410
Garand 31 3 TOG*pjextra30's 15Hexon*Factor Nairno*Factor 6229
Artillery 30 3 TOG*Shrek 13Leggless*Factor 9273
Colt 28 2 TOG*DrJones 13Hexon*Factor 7199
Luger 21 2 TOG*GreyPower 9Hexon*Factor 7183
Airstrike 17 2 TOG*Fluffy.Dice! 12Nairno*Factor 4161
Sten 16 1 Hexon*Factor 7TOG*Fluffy.Dice! TOG*GreyPower 4016
Landmine 10 1 TOG*pjextra30's 5Nairno*Factor 482
Garand (scoped) 7 1 meatro*Factor 4Nairno*Factor 234
FG42 7 1 TOG*Fluffy.Dice! 3Leggless*Factor 252
Satchel 3 0 Onsay*Factor Leggless*Factor TOG*GreyPower 1TOG*Fluffy.Dice! 212
Knife 2 0 meatro*Factor 2TOG*GreyPower TOG*pjextra30's 102
Mortar 1 0 Leggless*Factor 1TOG*GreyPower 101

Kill matrix
 12345678910111213
1 TOG*pjextra30's2 22112525332752130
2 TOG*DrJones211 1 2021172822330
3 TOG*Fluffy.Dice!22022 1512241813121
4 TOG|Macca21 0 11510211711516
5 TOG*GreyPower 22 131111191951223
6 TOG*Shrek32 2121019161731914
7 meatro*Factor141023172120211   1
8 Leggless*Factor10161810141515   11
9 Hexon*Factor7102081215  03  2
10 Nairno*Factor696812141 20 1 
11 TOG*Bobcat 2 311    0  
12 Martyr*Factor363889221  1 
13 Onsay*Factor8 9897 111  2

mm1
1TOG*Shrekwhat map would u guys like?
2Leggless*Factorsupply :X
3Leggless*Factoris this bremen_b2.pl3?
4Leggless*Factor*pk3
5TOG*Shrekywah
6TOG*Shrekwe can change to supply
7TOG*Shreknfi what we want
8Leggless*FactorCan you tell us plz
9Leggless*Factorgotta get links for some noobs.
10TOG*Shrekhmm
11TOG*Shrekthey got brauny?
12Hexon*FactorYeah
13meatro*Factoryer
14TOG*Shrekwe mite do that
15TOG*Shrekif u can get em bremen map would b good
16Leggless*Factorok
17Hexon*FactorWe'll get it for them then
18TOG*Shrekyeah we have a couple yet to come
19Leggless*Factorclaw was on ga7 :X
20Hexon*FactorYa
21TOG|Maccahes back ;)
22Hexon*FactorLegend
23Leggless*Factorand black?
24TOG|Maccain black ;)
25meatro*FactorLOL NERNERS
26Hexon*FactorWho else is coming?
27DrJonesmy gf
28TOG*Shreklast 1 connecting now
29Leggless*Factoris it claw?
30TOG*Shreki hope
31meatro*FactorNICE
32Leggless*Factor::D:DD:DD
33TOG*Shrekno
34DrJonesreboot 1 sec
35Leggless*Factor:L(
36TOG*Shreknot claw
37TOG*Shrekclaw joined toog
38TOG*Shreknot tog
39Hexon*Factor:>
40Leggless*Factoro.O
41Hexon*FactorShame
42Leggless*Factorthe older older gamers?
43TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
44meatro*Factorgg
45Hexon*Factorgg
46 TOG* set 6:09
47TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
48TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
49Hexon*Factorgg :>
50 *Factor beat the clock - 12:46
51Hexon*Factor:o!
52TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
53Leggless*FactorPinkPower!
54TOG*Shrekhe is just doing a fag
55Leggless*Factorsmoking is bad
56meatro*Factorsounded more like homosexuality to me
57TOG*Shrekwe had a coupole spawn back
58Leggless*Factorits ok.
59Leggless*Factor:(
60TOG*Fluffy.Dice!lol
61 *Factor set 15:00 (held)
62TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
63Leggless*Factorlololol
64Leggless*Factorsoft
65Leggless*Factoras
66Leggless*Factorbutter
67Hexon*FactorNew map?
68TOG*Shrekyeah
69 TOG* beat the clock - 8:28
70TOG*Shrekumm
71meatro*Factorniiiiice
72TOG*Shreklol
73TOG*Shrekwant a diff 1?
74Leggless*Factoris this reactor_final.pk3?
75TOG*ShrekNFI
76Leggless*Factor:X
77TOG*Shreki think so
78TOG*Shrekwanna change?
79Leggless*Factorhes downloading it
80Leggless*Factori think
81TOG*Shrekkk
82TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
83Leggless*Factorplz.
84Leggless*Factorborty.
85Nairno*Factorlol
86TOG*Shrekjust ask
87TOG*Shreki got ref
88TOG*Shrek:)
89Hexon*FactorSure
90Leggless*Factor*asks*
91Hexon*Factor:>
92Leggless*Factorteaching people map
93TOG*pjextra30'ssoz
94Hexon*Factornp mate
95Leggless*Factorcheers lads
96Hexon*FactorReady when you are
97meatro*Factorgg
98 TOG* set 4:26
99TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
100Leggless*FactorCan we have first phase then?
101Leggless*FactorIsnt doig much for the new guys fun levels :X
102Leggless*Factorthanks.
103TOG*pjextra30'sn0
104meatro*Factorwe got there \o/
105meatro*Factorgg
106TOG*Shrekgg
107TOG*Shreknew map?
108TOG*pjextra30'sgg
109Leggless*Factor<- has to go in 15 :(
110TOG*Shrekk
111 *Factor beat the clock - 11:27
112TOG*Shrekfast 1
113Hexon*FactorMe too :>
114Leggless*FactorER > you.
115TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
116Leggless*Factorsub borty out
117Leggless*FactorKGO.
118TOG*Shrekbob doesnt wanna play
119TOG*pjextra30'she doesnt want to play
120Leggless*Factor:(
121meatro*Factorrup rup
122TOG*pjextra30'si suck with rnade anyway meatro keeps snaping me
123Leggless*Factorfukung metro
124Leggless*FactorLOL
125meatro*Factorim so gay irl
126Hexon*FactorHi bobcat :>
127TOG*Shrekthat box deserved it
128Hexon*Factordef?
129TOG*Shrekyeah we do 1 attack?
130meatro*Factorlol that was fun
131TOG*Bobcatnow you know why i spec :p
132TOG*Shrekthen ggz?
133meatro*Factor>_______________>
134Hexon*FactorSure :>
135 *Factor set 12:00 (held)
136meatro*Factorjones u raped us
137meatro*Factori was too noob at panzer to hit you :<
138TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
139TOG*Fluffy.Dice!^3** ^7R^1ead^7y ^3**
140meatro*Factorgg
141meatro*Factorthanks for scrim
142Hexon*Factorgg guys
143TOG*Bobcatgg
144Hexon*FactorThakns for the scrim
145TOG*DrJonesGG
146meatro*Factorwas good fun
147TOG*Shrekggz
148TOG*pjextra30'sthx guys
149TOG*Bobcatcheers
150TOG*Shrekthanks
151TOG*GreyPowernps
152meatro*Factorcyas
153TOG*Fluffy.Dice!GGGGGG
154Onsay*Factorthanks
155TOG*Fluffy.Dice!NP
156TOG*pjextra30'scya
157 TOG* beat the clock - 3:59