TOG* vs. -//-
Sun Jul 22 2007
frostbite frostbite frostbite frostbite adlernest
TOG* (held)10:00
TOG* 6:30
-//- 3:08
-//- 4:35
TOG* (held)15:00
-//- 1:23
-//- win 0-0-1 - - - - -//- win

Match summary ( simple detailed )
PlayerEffKD*TK/KGibdmg
TOG*DrJones0.5139772170.72
TOG*Shrek0.5027542880.63
TOG*Bobcat0.4729624620.49
TOG*AlphaGamma0.4531694170.73
TOG*gasman0.3218563050.42
TOG*Ej0.28186513100.33
 
PlayerEffKD*TK/KGibdmg
-/Sala/-3.10622028292.10
-/deo/-3.04822753281.80
Mountyyy2.658231212222.68
-/Spike/-1.888143612491.87
Leggless<31.76442539151.62
-/Hexon/-1.39322363441.07

Awards
awarddescriptionamountwinnah
RAMBOmost damage given15500Mountyyy
MEAT SHIELDmost damage received14226TOG*DrJones
PUNISHERbest damage ratio2.68Mountyyy
BACKRAGERmost team damage722-/Spike/-
BODY COUNTmost kills82Mountyyy -/deo/-
TARGET PRACTICEmost deaths77TOG*DrJones
EMOmost suicides4-/Spike/-
WHO'S YOUR DADDY?best efficiency3.10-/Sala/-
ASSASSINmost knifes1Leggless<3
HUMILIATIONmost knifed1TOG*Bobcat
ST PETERmost gibs49-/Spike/-
DOOGIE HOWSERmost revives27-/Hexon/-
PACK WHOREhighest damage received per death320-/Hexon/-
UNFINISHED BUSINESShighest damage given per kill264TOG*gasman TOG*DrJones
IT WAS FOR SPAWN!!most slash kills12Mountyyy -/Spike/-
DEATH DEFIERlongest kill streak17-/Sala/-
STUCK IN SPAWNlongest death streak11TOG*Ej
CHATTERBOXmost mm18Mountyyy

Weapon stats ( simple detailed )
Weapon Kills % total Most kills Most deaths TOG* -//-
Thompson 178 33 -/deo/- 35-/Spike/- 2810177
MP40 144 26 Mountyyy 39TOG*AlphaGamma 2622122
Rifle grenade 57 10 Mountyyy 28TOG*DrJones 18552
Grenade 44 8 -/Spike/- 9TOG*Ej 10539
Panzer 32 6 -/Spike/- 16TOG*Bobcat TOG*AlphaGamma 7329
Luger 21 4 -/deo/- 8TOG*gasman 5120
K43 19 3 -/Spike/- 7TOG*DrJones TOG*Shrek 4415
Airstrike 9 2 -/Sala/- 3-/Spike/- 245
Mobile MG42 9 2 TOG*Bobcat 6Leggless<3 -/deo/- 272
Garand 9 2 Mountyyy 4TOG*Ej TOG*DrJones 227
Colt 6 1 TOG*AlphaGamma 2multiple133
Mortar 5 1 Leggless<3 5TOG*Bobcat TOG*DrJones 205
Artillery 3 1 -/Sala/- 2TOG*AlphaGamma TOG*DrJones -/Sala/- 112
Landmine 3 1 TOG*Shrek 3Leggless<3 -/Sala/- -/Hexon/- 130
K43 (scoped) 3 1 -/Sala/- 3TOG*Shrek 303
Satchel 1 0 -/Sala/- 1TOG*Shrek 101
FG42 1 0 TOG*Shrek 1Mountyyy 110
Knife 1 0 Leggless<3 1TOG*Bobcat 101

Kill matrix
 123456789101112
1 -/Sala/-0 11  1412131265
2 -/deo/- 0311 101215171414
3 Mountyyy2 0   23810121613
4 -/Spike/-2134  141116131116
5 Leggless<3 1112 9765611
6 -/Hexon/-2 2 217421036
7 TOG*DrJones351110190    2
8 TOG*Shrek83463310 1  
9 TOG*Bobcat2647641 0111
10 TOG*AlphaGamma4369721 1011
11 TOG*gasman2434411  101
12 TOG*Ej163323  1  0

mm1
1(E)*paris:Dcyas
2(E)*paris:Dgl tog
3TOG*Bobcatcheers
4(E)*paris:Dwe got ripped
5-/Spike/-cya paris, dont for get staaaaaaaats
6(E)*paris:Di will :D
7-/Hexon/-invite 13 :>
8-/Spike/-told u we could still scrim u bobcat :P
9TOG*Bobcat:)
10TOG*Bobcat^5Good Luck ^3Have ^1Fun
11Mountyyygg
12-/Spike/-gg
13 TOG* set 10:00 (held)
14TOG*Shrekcan we do o again?
15-/Hexon/-Hell yes
16TOG*Bobcatnoooooooo
17 TOG* set 6:30
18-/Spike/-u chaps happy to play past 10:30? or...
19TOG*Shrekyeah
20Mountyyysweet
21-/Sala/-need some adler just so y'know
22TOG*Bobcati can prob play till 11pm
23TOG*Shrektill 10.31 at least
24-/Hexon/-lol
25Leggless<3UR FAT SHREK
26Mountyyy:<
27TOG*Bobcatgg
28TOG*Ejgg
29TOG*AlphaGammagg
30 -//- set 3:08
31TOG*DrJonesone more D
32Mountyyykk
33Mountyyyggz
34-/Spike/-adler? or u guys want another round
35TOG*Shreknah adler
36 -//- set 4:35
37Leggless<3greys
38-/Spike/-gg
39Mountyyygg
40TOG*AlphaGammagg
41-/Spike/-we'll do attack then call it a nite ^^
42 TOG* set 15:00 (held)
43TOG*Bobcatok cool
44TOG*Bobcat^5Good Luck ^3Have ^1Fun
45Mountyyygg
46Mountyyythanks for the scrim
47TOG*DrJonesgay
48TOG*gasman thx
49TOG*Bobcatthanks guys
50-/Spike/-thx guys
51TOG*DrJonesta
52TOG*AlphaGammagarg
53TOG*Shrekc ya
54TOG*Bobcatdo one for a bit longer next time :)
55-/Sala/-night
56TOG*Ejv55
57-/Spike/-yeah sure bobcat
58TOG*AlphaGammabye all
59 -//- beat the clock - 1:23